Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 7
6th in the standings · 310 points
Rounds
6
54 holes played
Scoring average
42.7
+6.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
3.7% of holes
Pars
21
38.9% of holes
Bogeys
23
42.6% of holes
Double or worse
8
14.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+2.50
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.75
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.50
Played easiest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3−0.50
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7E
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.50+1.50
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.57+0.57
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.42+0.42
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 11 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 2 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 3 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 14 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 4 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 9 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 7 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 10 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 2100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 2100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 18 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | E | 15 | 2100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 5.50 | +2.50 | 1 | 2100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 12 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 2100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse