Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 7
6th in the standings · 310 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
42.9
+6.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
11.1% of holes
Pars
29
35.8% of holes
Bogeys
20
24.7% of holes
Double or worse
23
28.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.40
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.50
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+1.40
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−0.40
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13E
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.33+1.33
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.73+0.73
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.28+0.28
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 120% | 360% | 120% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 11 | 120% | 240% | 120% | 120% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 10 | 120% | 120% | 360% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.60 | −0.40 | 18 | 240% | 360% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.40 | +1.40 | 4 | 120% | 120% | 360% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.40 | +2.40 | 1 | 5100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.40 | +1.40 | 5 | 120% | 240% | 240% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.40 | +1.40 | 3 | 120% | 120% | 360% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.20 | +0.20 | 15 | 240% | 120% | 120% | 120% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 13 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 9 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.00 | E | 16 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.25 | +1.25 | 6 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 14 | 375% | 125% | |||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 12 | 375% | 125% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse