Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 5
10th in the standings · 217 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
44.1
+8.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.9% of holes
Pars
22
30.6% of holes
Bogeys
23
31.9% of holes
Double or worse
22
30.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.00
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+2.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8−1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14E
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.25+1.25
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.88+0.88
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.62+0.62
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | E | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.43 | +0.43 | 12 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 6 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 4 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 5 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.14 | +1.14 | 7 | 114% | 114% | 229% | 343% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.43 | +0.43 | 13 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.43 | +0.43 | 11 | 457% | 343% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse