Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 5
10th in the standings · 217 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.4
+8.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4.9% of holes
Pars
28
34.6% of holes
Bogeys
33
40.7% of holes
Double or worse
16
19.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.44
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.33
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.22
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.33
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.44
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.78
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.89+0.89
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.83+0.83
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 7 | 111% | 333% | 444% | 111% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 4 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 8 | 111% | 556% | 222% | 111% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 444% | 444% | 111% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 1 | 444% | 222% | 333% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 6 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 222% | 222% | 556% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 3 | 222% | 444% | 333% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse