Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 5
10th in the standings · 217 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
43.9
+7.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1.2% of holes
Pars
33
40.7% of holes
Bogeys
28
34.6% of holes
Double or worse
19
23.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.56
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.44
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.11
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.22
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.33
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.44
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.83+0.83
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.96+0.96
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.72+0.72
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 6 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 1 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.22 | +0.22 | 9 | 778% | 222% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 7 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.11 | +1.11 | 4 | 444% | 111% | 444% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.11 | +1.11 | 3 | 333% | 222% | 444% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.44 | +1.44 | 2 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 8 | 667% | 333% | |||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 333% | 444% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse