Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
45.4
+9.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
27
27.3% of holes
Bogeys
44
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
26
26.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.73
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.36
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.09
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.27
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.91
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.91
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.15+1.15
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.82+0.82
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 545% | 327% | 327% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 7 | 436% | 545% | 218% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.73 | +1.73 | 1 | 764% | 436% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.27 | +0.27 | 9 | 19% | 545% | 545% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 4 | 19% | 218% | 436% | 436% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 3 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.91 | +0.91 | 8 | 327% | 655% | 218% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.36 | +1.36 | 2 | 218% | 436% | 545% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse