Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
47.4
+11.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2% of holes
Pars
19
19.2% of holes
Bogeys
45
45.5% of holes
Double or worse
33
33.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+1.91
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.82
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.82
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.64
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.82
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.82
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.18+1.18
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.26+1.26
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.37+1.37
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 6 | 19% | 218% | 655% | 218% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.82 | +1.82 | 3 | 545% | 655% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.82 | +1.82 | 2 | 19% | 327% | 764% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 8 | 19% | 545% | 19% | 436% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.73 | +1.73 | 4 | 545% | 655% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.82 | +0.82 | 7 | 327% | 764% | 19% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.64 | +0.64 | 9 | 436% | 764% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 5 | 327% | 655% | 218% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.91 | +1.91 | 1 | 19% | 545% | 545% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse