Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
44.1
+8.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
3.2% of holes
Pars
22
34.9% of holes
Bogeys
23
36.5% of holes
Double or worse
16
25.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.00
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8−1.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14E
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.64+0.64
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.11+1.11
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.64+0.64
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | E | 15 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 5 | 350% | 350% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.17 | +0.17 | 14 | 117% | 350% | 233% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 7 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.17 | +1.17 | 6 | 583% | 117% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 12 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 467% | 117% | 117% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 11 | 117% | 583% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse