Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.0
+8.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.7% of holes
Pars
28
34.6% of holes
Bogeys
31
38.3% of holes
Double or worse
19
23.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.67
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.22
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.33
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.44
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.83+0.83
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.02+1.02
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.61+0.61
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.56 | +0.56 | 7 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 5 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 222% | 333% | 333% | 111% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 2 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 444% | 333% | 222% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.44 | +0.44 | 8 | 556% | 444% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 444% | 111% | 444% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.89 | +0.89 | 6 | 222% | 667% | 111% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse