Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
47.1
+11.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
16
19.8% of holes
Bogeys
37
45.7% of holes
Double or worse
28
34.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.89
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+1.44
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.78
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.00
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.50+1.50
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.18+1.18
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.11+1.11
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 2 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.89 | +1.89 | 1 | 111% | 111% | 778% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 9 | 333% | 556% | 111% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 222% | 333% | 444% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 222% | 556% | 222% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 6 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 5 | 111% | 667% | 222% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 111% | 444% | 444% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse