Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
46.3
+10.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.8% of holes
Pars
19
26.4% of holes
Bogeys
28
38.9% of holes
Double or worse
23
31.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.63
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.38
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.25
Played easiest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.63
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.75
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.31+1.31
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.10+1.10
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.07+1.06
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 6 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 5 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.63 | +1.63 | 1 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.63 | +0.63 | 9 | 450% | 338% | 113% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 3 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.38 | +1.38 | 2 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 8 | 225% | 113% | 338% | 225% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 4 | 225% | 225% | 450% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse