Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
46.6
+10.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
0
0% of holes
Pars
18
22.2% of holes
Bogeys
37
45.7% of holes
Double or worse
26
32.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+3.00
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.00
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.75
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4E
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.88
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.22+1.22
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.22+1.22
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 6.00+1.00
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 14 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 8.00 | +3.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 15 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.38 | +1.38 | 5 | 113% | 450% | 338% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 6 | 225% | 225% | 450% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 450% | 113% | 338% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 4 | 113% | 450% | 338% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.88 | +0.88 | 16 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.75 | +1.75 | 3 | 338% | 563% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse