Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
47.9
+11.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
17
21% of holes
Bogeys
31
38.3% of holes
Double or worse
31
38.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+2.00
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.78
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.78
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.33
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.56
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+1.22
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.50+1.50
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.47+1.47
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.78+0.77
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.56 | +1.56 | 4 | 222% | 222% | 556% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 5 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 222% | 333% | 333% | 111% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.78 | +1.78 | 3 | 111% | 222% | 667% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.78 | +1.78 | 2 | 111% | 444% | 444% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.22 | +1.22 | 7 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.56 | +0.56 | 8 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.22 | +1.22 | 6 | 111% | 556% | 333% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse