Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
43.9
+7.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
6.9% of holes
Pars
22
30.6% of holes
Bogeys
27
37.5% of holes
Double or worse
18
25% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.67
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.33
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16−0.50
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12−0.50
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2−0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.50+0.50
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.03+1.03
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.87+0.87
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 12 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 2100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 2100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 11 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 2.50 | −0.50 | 18 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 16 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 3.50 | −0.50 | 17 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 15 | 2100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 117% | 117% | 117% | 350% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 5 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.33 | +0.33 | 14 | 117% | 233% | 350% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 117% | 583% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 10 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 4 | 233% | 233% | 233% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse