Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
9th in the standings · 270 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
46.5
+10.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2% of holes
Pars
31
31.3% of holes
Bogeys
31
31.3% of holes
Double or worse
35
35.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+2.18
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.64
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.55
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.27
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.55
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.78+0.77
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.42+1.42
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.91+0.91
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 6 | 327% | 655% | 218% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.64 | +1.64 | 2 | 19% | 19% | 436% | 545% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.55 | +0.55 | 8 | 764% | 218% | 218% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 5 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 4 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.55 | +1.55 | 3 | 218% | 327% | 655% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 436% | 327% | 436% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.27 | +0.27 | 9 | 19% | 764% | 218% | 19% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 6.18 | +2.18 | 1 | 19% | 218% | 873% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse