Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
44.1
+8.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4% of holes
Pars
27
27.3% of holes
Bogeys
47
47.5% of holes
Double or worse
21
21.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.36
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.36
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.27
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.45
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.55
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.64
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.05+1.05
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.96+0.96
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.60+0.59
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 5 | 545% | 436% | 218% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 3 | 327% | 327% | 545% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.36 | +1.36 | 1 | 218% | 436% | 545% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.64 | +0.64 | 7 | 19% | 218% | 873% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.36 | +1.36 | 2 | 19% | 764% | 327% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 19% | 19% | 655% | 327% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 6 | 545% | 436% | 218% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 9 | 655% | 545% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 8 | 218% | 218% | 655% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse