Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
44.2
+8.2 to par 36
Birdies or better
5
5.1% of holes
Pars
28
28.3% of holes
Bogeys
39
39.4% of holes
Double or worse
27
27.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.45
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.09
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.09
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.55
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.55
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.64
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.78+0.77
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.04+1.04
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.73+0.73
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 3 | 19% | 218% | 436% | 436% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 2 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.82 | +0.82 | 6 | 19% | 218% | 655% | 218% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 218% | 764% | 218% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.45 | +1.45 | 1 | 19% | 436% | 655% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.55 | +0.55 | 9 | 218% | 436% | 218% | 327% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.55 | +0.55 | 8 | 764% | 218% | 218% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.64 | +0.64 | 7 | 19% | 327% | 655% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse