Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
44.1
+8.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
3.7% of holes
Pars
34
31.5% of holes
Bogeys
42
38.9% of holes
Double or worse
28
25.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.25
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+1.17
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.92
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.67
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.75
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.75
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.05+1.05
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.87+0.87
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.84+0.84
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 8 | 650% | 433% | 217% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.92 | +0.92 | 3 | 18% | 325% | 542% | 325% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 1 | 217% | 542% | 542% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 18% | 433% | 433% | 325% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.92 | +0.92 | 5 | 433% | 542% | 325% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 9 | 217% | 433% | 217% | 433% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.17 | +1.17 | 2 | 217% | 650% | 433% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 7 | 433% | 758% | 18% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.92 | +0.92 | 4 | 542% | 433% | 325% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse