Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
42.7
+6.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.1% of holes
Pars
37
37.4% of holes
Bogeys
35
35.4% of holes
Double or worse
21
21.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.67
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.63
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.33
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12−0.33
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.33
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.38
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.55+0.55
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.95+0.95
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.46+0.46
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 3 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 10 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 3100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 11 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 3.67 | −0.33 | 18 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 17 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 9 | 450% | 113% | 338% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.63 | +1.63 | 2 | 113% | 225% | 563% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.88 | +0.88 | 8 | 225% | 563% | 113% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.38 | +0.38 | 14 | 563% | 338% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 12 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.38 | +0.38 | 16 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.38 | +0.38 | 15 | 113% | 450% | 225% | 113% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse