Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
43.0
+7.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
8
8.1% of holes
Pars
27
27.3% of holes
Bogeys
45
45.5% of holes
Double or worse
19
19.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.18
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+1.09
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.18
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.45
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.55
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.68+0.68
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.76+0.76
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.91+0.91
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.55 | +0.55 | 7 | 655% | 436% | 19% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 19% | 873% | 218% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 1 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.09 | +1.09 | 2 | 218% | 19% | 327% | 545% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.91 | +0.91 | 5 | 436% | 545% | 218% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 4 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.45 | +0.45 | 8 | 218% | 327% | 545% | 19% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.18 | +0.18 | 9 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.73 | +0.73 | 6 | 19% | 218% | 764% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse