Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
44.4
+8.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
8.3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
18
25% of holes
Bogeys
24
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
24
33.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.63
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.38
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.25
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12−0.37
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.38
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.88
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.06+1.06
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.00+1.00
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.63+0.63
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 4 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 3 | 113% | 450% | 338% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.63 | +1.63 | 1 | 113% | 225% | 563% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.88 | +0.88 | 7 | 338% | 338% | 225% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.13 | +1.13 | 5 | 225% | 338% | 338% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.38 | +1.38 | 2 | 113% | 338% | 450% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 3.63 | −0.37 | 9 | 450% | 338% | 113% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.38 | +0.38 | 8 | 113% | 450% | 113% | 225% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse