Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
43.0
+7.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
5.6% of holes
Pars
36
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
44
40.7% of holes
Double or worse
22
20.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.17
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.17
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.33
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.42
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.58
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.63+0.63
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.87+0.87
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.71+0.71
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 2 | 217% | 758% | 325% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 1 | 325% | 433% | 542% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 433% | 433% | 433% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.58 | +0.58 | 6 | 18% | 542% | 433% | 217% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.92 | +0.92 | 4 | 433% | 542% | 325% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.42 | +0.42 | 8 | 217% | 542% | 325% | 217% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 18% | 650% | 542% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.58 | +0.58 | 7 | 18% | 325% | 867% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.83 | +0.83 | 5 | 18% | 433% | 433% | 325% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse