Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
45.1
+9.1 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
5.6% of holes
Pars
21
29.2% of holes
Bogeys
25
34.7% of holes
Double or worse
22
30.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+2.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16−0.50
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−0.17
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.15+1.15
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.69+0.69
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 2100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 16 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 2.50 | −0.50 | 18 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.50 | +1.50 | 5 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 150% | 150% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 7.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 2100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.17 | +1.17 | 8 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 117% | 233% | 350% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 7 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 15 | 350% | 233% | 117% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 4 | 117% | 350% | 233% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 6100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 4.83 | −0.17 | 17 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 14 | 233% | 350% | 117% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse