Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
40.8
+4.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
10
10.1% of holes
Pars
38
38.4% of holes
Bogeys
39
39.4% of holes
Double or worse
12
12.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.09
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.91
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.73
Played easiest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.09
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.27
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.36
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.59+0.59
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.60+0.60
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.32+0.32
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 2 | 19% | 19% | 764% | 218% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 1 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 4 | 19% | 545% | 436% | 19% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.36 | +0.36 | 7 | 218% | 327% | 655% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.45 | +0.45 | 6 | 655% | 545% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.09 | +0.09 | 9 | 218% | 764% | 19% | 19% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 3 | 19% | 327% | 545% | 218% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 5 | 764% | 327% | 19% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.27 | +0.27 | 8 | 327% | 436% | 218% | 218% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse