Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
2nd in the standings · 380 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
39.9
+3.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
12
11.1% of holes
Pars
46
42.6% of holes
Bogeys
42
38.9% of holes
Double or worse
8
7.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+0.75
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.75
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.67
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.08
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.17
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.50+0.50
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.57+0.57
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.04+0.04
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 2 | 650% | 325% | 325% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 3 | 18% | 325% | 758% | 18% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 1 | 433% | 758% | 18% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 9 | 325% | 650% | 325% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.58 | +0.58 | 4 | 542% | 758% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 217% | 542% | 325% | 217% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.42 | +0.42 | 6 | 18% | 542% | 650% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.17 | +0.17 | 7 | 433% | 325% | 433% | 18% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.08 | +0.08 | 8 | 18% | 975% | 217% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse