Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
46.3
+10.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
1.9% of holes
Pars
28
25.9% of holes
Bogeys
44
40.7% of holes
Double or worse
34
31.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.67
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.50
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.42
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.33
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.58
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.88+0.88
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.40+1.40
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.75+0.75
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 217% | 867% | 217% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 18% | 542% | 650% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.42 | +1.42 | 3 | 325% | 433% | 542% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 9 | 18% | 650% | 542% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.17 | +1.17 | 6 | 433% | 433% | 433% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 2 | 217% | 433% | 650% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.58 | +0.58 | 8 | 18% | 433% | 650% | 18% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.42 | +1.42 | 4 | 325% | 217% | 758% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.17 | +1.17 | 5 | 325% | 650% | 325% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse