Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
42.4
+6.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.8% of holes
Pars
31
43.1% of holes
Bogeys
29
40.3% of holes
Double or worse
10
13.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.38
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.13
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.13
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.25
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+0.25
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.38
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.13+1.13
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.50+0.50
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.82+0.81
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.38 | +0.38 | 7 | 113% | 450% | 225% | 113% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.25 | +0.25 | 8 | 675% | 225% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.13 | +1.13 | 3 | 113% | 675% | 113% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.38 | +0.38 | 6 | 675% | 113% | 113% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 5 | 450% | 450% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.38 | +1.38 | 1 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.13 | +1.13 | 2 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.25 | +0.25 | 9 | 113% | 450% | 338% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 225% | 450% | 225% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse