Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
47.4
+11.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1.6% of holes
Pars
17
27% of holes
Bogeys
20
31.7% of holes
Double or worse
25
39.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.57
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.57
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.57
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.57
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.86
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.43+1.43
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.43+1.43
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.72+0.72
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 229% | 343% | 229% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 3 | 114% | 114% | 114% | 457% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 2 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.57 | +0.57 | 9 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.57 | +1.57 | 4 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 1 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.29 | +1.29 | 6 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 5 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 8 | 343% | 229% | 229% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse