Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
43.9
+7.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.8% of holes
Pars
21
29.2% of holes
Bogeys
36
50% of holes
Double or worse
13
18.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.50
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.25
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.13
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.38
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.50
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.63
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.94+0.94
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.03+1.03
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.44+0.44
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 4 | 225% | 450% | 225% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 1 | 113% | 338% | 450% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 3 | 113% | 113% | 450% | 225% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 113% | 225% | 563% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.25 | +1.25 | 2 | 675% | 225% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 5 | 338% | 450% | 113% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.63 | +0.63 | 7 | 338% | 563% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 6 | 450% | 225% | 225% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.38 | +0.38 | 9 | 563% | 338% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse