Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
44.3
+8.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4% of holes
Pars
33
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
39
39.4% of holes
Double or worse
23
23.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.36
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+1.18
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+1.09
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.45
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+0.45
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.64
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.05+1.05
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.87+0.87
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.91+0.91
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 3 | 327% | 655% | 218% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 2 | 19% | 327% | 327% | 436% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 4 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.64 | +0.64 | 7 | 655% | 327% | 218% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.36 | +1.36 | 1 | 327% | 327% | 545% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 218% | 873% | 19% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.45 | +0.45 | 9 | 218% | 436% | 327% | 218% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 8 | 19% | 655% | 327% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse