Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
43.6
+7.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes
Pars
27
30% of holes
Bogeys
36
40% of holes
Double or worse
21
23.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.60
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.10
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+1.10
Played easiest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+0.40
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.50
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.60
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.80+0.80
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.96+0.96
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.60+0.60
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 3 | 220% | 550% | 330% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 9 | 220% | 330% | 440% | 110% | |
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.60 | +1.60 | 1 | 110% | 330% | 660% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 8 | 110% | 660% | 220% | 110% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.80 | +0.80 | 4 | 110% | 110% | 770% | 110% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 2 | 110% | 220% | 330% | 440% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.80 | +0.80 | 5 | 110% | 220% | 550% | 220% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 7 | 550% | 440% | 110% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.70 | +0.70 | 6 | 550% | 330% | 220% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse