Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
45.0
+9.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
7
7.1% of holes
Pars
26
26.3% of holes
Bogeys
36
36.4% of holes
Double or worse
30
30.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+1.73
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.45
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.18
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15−0.18
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.73
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+0.91
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.87+0.87
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.20+1.20
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.64+0.63
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 5 | 19% | 19% | 655% | 327% | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.91 | +0.91 | 7 | 436% | 545% | 218% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 8 | 655% | 327% | 218% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 4 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.73 | +1.73 | 1 | 327% | 873% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.45 | +1.45 | 2 | 218% | 436% | 545% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 19% | 19% | 655% | 327% | |
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 4.82 | −0.18 | 9 | 545% | 436% | 19% | 19% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 3 | 327% | 545% | 327% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse