Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
44.0
+8.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.7% of holes
Pars
22
27.2% of holes
Bogeys
41
50.6% of holes
Double or worse
15
18.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.67
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+1.33
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+1.00
Played easiest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.44
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.56
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.94+0.94
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.76+0.76
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 6.17+1.17
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 3 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.78 | +0.78 | 5 | 111% | 222% | 444% | 222% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.56 | +0.56 | 8 | 556% | 333% | 111% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.44 | +0.44 | 9 | 556% | 444% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 4 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 1 | 111% | 333% | 556% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 2 | 111% | 556% | 333% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 7 | 111% | 222% | 556% | 111% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 6 | 111% | 111% | 778% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse