Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
45.3
+9.3 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
3.2% of holes
Pars
18
28.6% of holes
Bogeys
23
36.5% of holes
Double or worse
20
31.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.57
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.57
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.14
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.57
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.71
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.86
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 4.35+1.35
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 5.06+1.06
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.64+0.64
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 7 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 3 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 1 | 114% | 114% | 571% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.57 | +0.57 | 9 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.57 | +1.57 | 2 | 457% | 343% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 5 | 114% | 229% | 229% | 229% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 4 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 6 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 8 | 229% | 571% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse