Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
41.9
+5.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
6.7% of holes
Pars
37
41.1% of holes
Bogeys
32
35.6% of holes
Double or worse
15
16.7% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+1.20
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.10
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.90
Played easiest
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.30
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.30
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.40
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.35+0.35
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.88+0.88
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.40+0.40
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 5 | 110% | 440% | 330% | 220% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.20 | +1.20 | 1 | 220% | 550% | 330% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.10 | +1.10 | 2 | 220% | 550% | 330% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 6 | 110% | 440% | 440% | 110% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 7 | 220% | 440% | 220% | 220% | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.90 | +0.90 | 3 | 550% | 330% | 220% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.30 | +0.30 | 9 | 110% | 550% | 440% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 4 | 110% | 440% | 330% | 220% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.30 | +0.30 | 8 | 770% | 330% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse