Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
45.0
+9.0 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
1.1% of holes
Pars
28
31.1% of holes
Bogeys
36
40% of holes
Double or worse
25
27.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+3.00
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+2.00
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.44
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+0.56
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.05+1.05
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.18+1.18
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.50+0.50
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.89 | +0.89 | 15 | 333% | 444% | 222% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.44 | +1.44 | 5 | 222% | 222% | 556% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.11 | +1.11 | 7 | 333% | 333% | 333% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 444% | 111% | 444% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.22 | +1.22 | 6 | 222% | 444% | 333% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.56 | +0.56 | 16 | 444% | 556% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.89 | +0.89 | 14 | 222% | 667% | 111% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.44 | +0.44 | 17 | 111% | 444% | 333% | 111% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 333% | 444% | 222% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse