Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
7
63 holes played
Scoring average
43.6
+7.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
4.8% of holes
Pars
19
30.2% of holes
Bogeys
28
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
13
20.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+2.00
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+2.00
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+1.50
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15E
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13E
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.86+0.86
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.94+0.94
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.57+0.57
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 14 | 350% | 350% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 4 | 233% | 117% | 350% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.50 | +1.50 | 3 | 467% | 233% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.17 | +0.17 | 15 | 233% | 233% | 117% | 117% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 12 | 117% | 117% | 350% | 117% | |
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.83 | +0.83 | 11 | 233% | 350% | 117% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 13 | 467% | 117% | 117% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 8 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.00 | E | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 7 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse