Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
40.6
+4.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
10% of holes
Pars
36
40% of holes
Bogeys
35
38.9% of holes
Double or worse
10
11.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+1.20
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+0.70
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+0.70
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−0.10
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+0.30
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.40
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.95+0.95
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.48+0.48
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.15+0.15
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 7 | 110% | 550% | 330% | 110% | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 4 | 440% | 660% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.70 | +0.70 | 2 | 110% | 220% | 660% | 110% | |
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.90 | −0.10 | 9 | 330% | 660% | 110% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 4.20 | +1.20 | 1 | 110% | 660% | 330% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 4.30 | +0.30 | 8 | 880% | 110% | 110% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.70 | +0.70 | 3 | 110% | 220% | 660% | 110% | |
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.40 | +0.40 | 6 | 110% | 550% | 330% | 110% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.40 | +0.40 | 5 | 220% | 330% | 440% | 110% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse