Monday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
4th in the standings · 351 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
40.7
+4.7 to par 36
Birdies or better
9
9.1% of holes
Pars
37
37.4% of holes
Bogeys
45
45.5% of holes
Double or worse
8
8.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.00
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.91
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+0.73
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.09
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+0.18
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+0.36
By par
- Par 3s · 2 holes · avg 3.50+0.50
- Par 4s · 5 holes · avg 4.51+0.51
- Par 5s · 2 holes · avg 5.59+0.59
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.55 | +0.55 | 4 | 655% | 436% | 19% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.45 | +0.45 | 5 | 19% | 436% | 655% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.09 | +0.09 | 9 | 218% | 655% | 327% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.18 | +0.18 | 8 | 218% | 545% | 436% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.36 | +0.36 | 7 | 19% | 764% | 19% | 218% | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.73 | +0.73 | 3 | 327% | 873% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.91 | +0.91 | 2 | 19% | 327% | 327% | 436% | |
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.45 | +0.45 | 6 | 218% | 218% | 764% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 1 | 19% | 982% | 19% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse