Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 7
7th in the standings · 337 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
46.8
+10.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
1
0.9% of holes
Pars
27
25% of holes
Bogeys
47
43.5% of holes
Double or worse
33
30.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+4.00
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+3.00
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+3.00
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.55
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.73
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+1.00
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.00+1.00
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.36+1.36
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.96+0.96
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.36 | +1.36 | 10 | 19% | 873% | 218% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 11 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 13 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 16 | 327% | 545% | 327% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 17 | 436% | 655% | 19% | ||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.18 | +1.18 | 12 | 327% | 436% | 436% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 15 | 436% | 436% | 327% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 14 | 218% | 764% | 218% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 18 | 19% | 436% | 545% | 19% | |
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 8.00 | +4.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 6 | 1100% | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 8.00 | +3.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 8.00 | +3.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 4 | 1100% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse