Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 8
8th in the standings · 325 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
44.5
+8.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
4.2% of holes
Pars
24
33.3% of holes
Bogeys
25
34.7% of holes
Double or worse
20
27.8% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+4.00
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+3.00
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4−1.00
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18E
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.25+1.25
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 4.98+0.98
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.57+0.57
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 7.00 | +4.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | E | 17 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 8 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.29 | +1.29 | 7 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 6 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 11 | 114% | 229% | 114% | 343% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.29 | +0.29 | 14 | 571% | 229% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 10 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 12 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.29 | +0.29 | 15 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 13 | 343% | 343% | 114% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse