Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
3rd in the standings · 392 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
53.8
+17.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
2.8% of holes
Pars
32
29.6% of holes
Bogeys
48
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
25
23.1% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+94.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+6.00
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+6.00
Played easiest
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+0.27
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.55
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.73
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.33+1.33
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.25+1.25
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 9.46+4.46
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 6 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 9.00 | +4.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 9.00 | +6.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 9.00 | +6.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 99.00 | +94.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.09 | +1.09 | 12 | 436% | 218% | 545% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 15 | 545% | 436% | 218% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.73 | +0.73 | 16 | 436% | 655% | 19% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 14 | 327% | 873% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.27 | +1.27 | 10 | 19% | 764% | 327% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.27 | +0.27 | 18 | 327% | 218% | 655% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.09 | +1.09 | 11 | 218% | 764% | 218% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.55 | +0.55 | 17 | 655% | 436% | 19% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.73 | +0.73 | 13 | 545% | 436% | 218% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse