Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
3rd in the standings · 392 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
53.9
+17.9 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
4% of holes
Pars
39
39.4% of holes
Bogeys
34
34.3% of holes
Double or worse
22
22.2% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+94.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+6.00
- Hole 7 · par 3 · index 18+6.00
Played easiest
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+0.40
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.50
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.50
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.95+0.95
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.18+1.18
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 10.05+5.05
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 6 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 9.00 | +4.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 9.00 | +6.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 9.00 | +6.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 99.00 | +94.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 14 | 550% | 330% | 220% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 15 | 110% | 330% | 550% | 110% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 18 | 110% | 440% | 550% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 220% | 660% | 220% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 12 | 550% | 330% | 220% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.80 | +0.80 | 11 | 110% | 550% | 110% | 330% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.50 | +0.50 | 16 | 550% | 550% | |||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 17 | 110% | 660% | 110% | 220% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 13 | 440% | 550% | 110% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse