Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 10
3rd in the standings · 392 points
Rounds
8
72 holes played
Scoring average
60.5
+24.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.8% of holes
Pars
22
30.6% of holes
Bogeys
21
29.2% of holes
Double or worse
27
37.5% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+94.00
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+6.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+6.00
Played easiest
- Hole 14 · par 4 · index 3+0.43
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.57
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.71
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.81+1.81
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.27+1.27
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 12.25+7.25
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 10.00 | +6.00 | 2 | 1100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 7 | 1100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 6 | 1100% | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 9.00 | +4.00 | 9 | 1100% | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 9.00 | +6.00 | 3 | 1100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 5 | 1100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 9.00 | +6.00 | 4 | 1100% | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 9.00 | +5.00 | 8 | 1100% | ||||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 99.00 | +94.00 | 1 | 1100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 17 | 457% | 229% | 114% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 12 | 114% | 114% | 229% | 343% | |
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.43 | +1.43 | 11 | 229% | 114% | 457% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 15 | 114% | 114% | 457% | 114% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.43 | +0.43 | 18 | 457% | 343% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 | +1.86 | 10 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 114% | 571% | 114% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 16 | 457% | 114% | 229% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 14 | 457% | 114% | 229% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse