Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
6th in the standings · 356 points
Rounds
6
54 holes played
Scoring average
45.8
+9.8 to par 36
Birdies or better
4
7.4% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
15
27.8% of holes
Bogeys
15
27.8% of holes
Double or worse
20
37% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+3.00
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+2.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+2.00
Played easiest
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10−1.00
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4−0.33
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8E
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.25+1.25
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.30+1.30
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.42+0.42
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 7 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 3.67 | −0.33 | 17 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 4.00 | −1.00 | 18 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 3 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 1 | 3100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.33 | +1.33 | 8 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.00 | E | 16 | 3100% | ||||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 6 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.67 | +1.67 | 5 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 15 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 3100% | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 4 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.67 | +0.67 | 14 | 133% | 133% | 133% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse