Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 3
6th in the standings · 356 points
Rounds
12
108 holes played
Scoring average
44.5
+8.5 to par 36
Birdies or better
6
5.6% of holes
Pars
33
30.6% of holes
Bogeys
41
38% of holes
Double or worse
28
25.9% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+2.40
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+1.60
- Hole 6 · par 4 · index 2+1.43
Played easiest
- Hole 16 · par 3 · index 11+0.40
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+0.40
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.57
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 3.87+0.87
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.07+1.07
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.71+0.71
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 9 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 5 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.86 | +0.86 | 7 | 114% | 686% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.71 | +0.71 | 13 | 114% | 229% | 229% | 229% | |
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.71 | +0.71 | 14 | 229% | 571% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.43 | +1.43 | 3 | 229% | 114% | 457% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 10 | 229% | 457% | 114% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.57 | +0.57 | 16 | 114% | 229% | 343% | 114% | |
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 8 | 343% | 229% | 229% | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 6 | 120% | 360% | 120% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.20 | +1.20 | 4 | 240% | 120% | 240% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.60 | +1.60 | 2 | 240% | 120% | 240% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 6.40 | +2.40 | 1 | 240% | 360% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4.60 | +0.60 | 15 | 480% | 120% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 5.40 | +0.40 | 17 | 240% | 120% | 120% | 120% | |
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 3.40 | +0.40 | 18 | 120% | 240% | 120% | 120% | |
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.80 | +0.80 | 12 | 120% | 120% | 120% | 240% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 4.80 | +0.80 | 11 | 240% | 240% | 120% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse