Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
8th in the standings · 325 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
46.5
+10.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3% of holes
Pars
20
20.2% of holes
Bogeys
44
44.4% of holes
Double or worse
32
32.3% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+2.00
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+1.88
- Hole 15 · par 5 · index 1+1.75
Played easiest
- Hole 8 · par 4 · index 12+0.33
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.63
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+0.67
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.14+1.14
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.20+1.20
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 6.09+1.09
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 6 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 11 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.67 | +0.67 | 15 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 16 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 9 | 3100% | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 18 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 12 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 5.38 | +1.38 | 4 | 563% | 338% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 4.75 | +0.75 | 14 | 338% | 450% | 113% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 4.38 | +1.38 | 5 | 113% | 450% | 338% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.13 | +1.13 | 7 | 113% | 225% | 225% | 338% | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 338% | 225% | 338% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.75 | +1.75 | 3 | 113% | 225% | 563% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.13 | +1.13 | 8 | 113% | 563% | 225% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.63 | +0.63 | 17 | 113% | 225% | 450% | 113% | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.88 | +1.88 | 2 | 338% | 563% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse