Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
8th in the standings · 325 points
Rounds
9
81 holes played
Scoring average
50.4
+14.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
2
2.5% of holes
Pars
15
18.5% of holes
Bogeys
19
23.5% of holes
Double or worse
45
55.6% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 2 · par 4 · index 6+3.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+2.67
- Hole 11 · par 4 · index 9+2.33
Played easiest
- Hole 17 · par 5 · index 15+0.33
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.33
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.83
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.78+1.78
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.82+1.82
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.89+0.89
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 6.33 | +2.33 | 4 | 3100% | ||||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 7.00 | +3.00 | 1 | 3100% | ||||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 14 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 17 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.67 | +2.67 | 2 | 3100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 5 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.67 | +1.67 | 11 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 8 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 6.00 | +1.00 | 15 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.83 | +0.83 | 16 | 350% | 117% | 233% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 6.33 | +2.33 | 3 | 117% | 583% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 9 | 117% | 117% | 467% | ||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 7 | 117% | 583% | |||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 12 | 233% | 233% | 233% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 | +1.67 | 10 | 117% | 117% | 467% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.17 | +1.17 | 13 | 117% | 467% | 117% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 18 | 467% | 233% | |||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 6 | 233% | 467% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse