Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
8th in the standings · 325 points
Rounds
11
99 holes played
Scoring average
49.5
+13.4 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3% of holes · 1 eagle
Pars
19
19.2% of holes
Bogeys
33
33.3% of holes
Double or worse
44
44.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+2.75
- Hole 18 · par 4 · index 5+2.29
- Hole 12 · par 3 · index 17+2.29
Played easiest
- Hole 9 · par 5 · index 8+0.50
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4+0.50
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+0.71
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.82+1.82
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.47+1.47
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 6.23+1.23
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 13 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.25 | +2.25 | 4 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 4.50 | +0.50 | 17 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.75 | +0.75 | 15 | 125% | 125% | 250% | ||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.75 | +2.75 | 1 | 125% | 375% | |||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 5 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 4.00 | +1.00 | 14 | 250% | 125% | 125% | ||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.25 | +1.25 | 11 | 125% | 250% | 125% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.50 | +0.50 | 18 | 250% | 250% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 4.71 | +0.71 | 16 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.86 | +1.86 | 7 | 457% | 343% | |||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 5.29 | +2.29 | 3 | 229% | 571% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 12 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 8 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 | +1.86 | 6 | 114% | 229% | 457% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.29 | +1.29 | 9 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 6.29 | +1.29 | 10 | 229% | 229% | 343% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 6.29 | +2.29 | 2 | 114% | 686% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse