Tuesday Men's League
Team · 2026
Team 1
8th in the standings · 325 points
Rounds
10
90 holes played
Scoring average
46.6
+10.6 to par 36
Birdies or better
3
3.3% of holes
Pars
22
24.4% of holes
Bogeys
34
37.8% of holes
Double or worse
31
34.4% of holes
Every hole played
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse
Played hardest
- Hole 10 · par 4 · index 13+2.00
- Hole 5 · par 3 · index 16+2.00
- Hole 13 · par 4 · index 7+1.86
Played easiest
- Hole 3 · par 4 · index 4−0.67
- Hole 1 · par 4 · index 14+0.33
- Hole 4 · par 5 · index 10+0.33
By par
- Par 3s · 4 holes · avg 4.10+1.10
- Par 4s · 10 holes · avg 5.30+1.30
- Par 5s · 4 holes · avg 5.95+0.95
Hole by holeRank 1 = played hardest · click a heading to sort
| Scores | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 14 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 17 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 4.33 | +0.33 | 14 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 3 | 4 | 4 | 3.33 | −0.67 | 18 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 4 | 5 | 10 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 16 | 267% | 133% | |||
| 5 | 3 | 16 | 5.00 | +2.00 | 2 | 3100% | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 5.33 | +1.33 | 7 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 7 | 3 | 18 | 3.67 | +0.67 | 13 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 8 | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | +1.00 | 10 | 133% | 133% | 133% | ||
| 9 | 5 | 8 | 5.33 | +0.33 | 15 | 133% | 267% | |||
| 10 | 4 | 13 | 6.00 | +2.00 | 1 | 343% | 457% | |||
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 5.57 | +1.57 | 6 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 12 | 3 | 17 | 3.86 | +0.86 | 12 | 114% | 686% | |||
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 5.86 | +1.86 | 3 | 229% | 114% | 457% | ||
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 5.71 | +1.71 | 4 | 229% | 571% | |||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.57 | +1.57 | 5 | 114% | 343% | 343% | ||
| 16 | 3 | 11 | 4.14 | +1.14 | 9 | 114% | 457% | 229% | ||
| 17 | 5 | 15 | 5.86 | +0.86 | 11 | 343% | 343% | 114% | ||
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 5.14 | +1.14 | 8 | 343% | 457% |
Eagle or betterBirdieParBogeyDouble bogeyTriple or worse